Schedules

salvation tv

program schedule

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    SONGS

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga (L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jesudass (RETM)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Manoharan/Pr.Robert D’souza

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    SONGS

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga (L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jesudass (RETM)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Manoharan/Pr.Robert D’souza

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    SONGS

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga (L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jesudass (RETM)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Manoharan/Pr.Robert D’souza

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    SONGS

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga (L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jesudass (RETM)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Manoharan/Pr.Robert D’souza

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    SONGS

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga (L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jesudass (RETM)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Manoharan/Pr.Robert D’souza

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    SONGS

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga (L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jesudass (RETM)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Manoharan/Pr.Robert D’souza

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    SONGS

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga (L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jesudass (RETM)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Manoharan/Pr.Robert D’souza

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    SONGS

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga (L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jesudass (RETM)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Manoharan/Pr.Robert D’souza

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    SONGS

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga (L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jesudass (RETM)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Manoharan/Pr.Robert D’souza

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    SONGS

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga (L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jesudass (RETM)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Manoharan/Pr.Robert D’souza

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    SONGS

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga (L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jesudass (RETM)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Manoharan/Pr.Robert D’souza

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    SONGS

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga (L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jesudass (RETM)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Manoharan/Pr.Robert D’souza

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    SONGS

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga (L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jesudass (RETM)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Manoharan/Pr.Robert D’souza

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    SONGS

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga (L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jesudass (RETM)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Manoharan/Pr.Robert D’souza

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    SONGS

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga (L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jesudass (RETM)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Manoharan/Pr.Robert D’souza

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    SONGS

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga (L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jesudass (RETM)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Manoharan/Pr.Robert D’souza

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    SONGS

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga (L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jesudass (RETM)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Manoharan/Pr.Robert D’souza

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    SONGS

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga (L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jesudass (RETM)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Manoharan/Pr.Robert D’souza

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    SONGS

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga (L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jesudass (RETM)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Manoharan/Pr.Robert D’souza

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    SONGS

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga (L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jesudass (RETM)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Manoharan/Pr.Robert D’souza

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    SONGS

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga (L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jesudass (RETM)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Manoharan/Pr.Robert D’souza

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    SONGS

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga (L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jesudass (RETM)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Manoharan/Pr.Robert D’souza

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    SONGS

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga (L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jesudass (RETM)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Manoharan/Pr.Robert D’souza

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    SONGS

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga (L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jesudass (RETM)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Manoharan/Pr.Robert D’souza

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    SONGS

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga (L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jesudass (RETM)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Manoharan/Pr.Robert D’souza

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    SONGS

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga (L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jesudass (RETM)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Manoharan/Pr.Robert D’souza

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    SONGS

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga (L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jesudass (RETM)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Manoharan/Pr.Robert D’souza

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    SONGS

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga (L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jesudass (RETM)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Manoharan/Pr.Robert D’souza

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    SONGS

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga (L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jesudass (RETM)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Manoharan/Pr.Robert D’souza

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 12:30 am

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 12:30 am- 12:59 am

    Songs

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai(live)

  • 8:00 am- 9:00 am

    Songs

  • 9:00 am- 9:30 am

    Songs

  • 9:30 am- 11:00 am

    Songs

  • 11:00 am- 11:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:30 am- 1:00 pm

    Rev.Sam.P.Chelladurai LIVE[E]

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 1:30 pm- 2:30 pm

    Mic Testing

  • 2:30 pm- 3:30 pm

    Mic testing

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Songs

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Siniai Ministries

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Thompson

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 7:00 pm

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Ratchinya Yathirai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Arputharaj

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Emmanuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Br.James Vincent (RY)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Songs

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    SONGS

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Devanall ellam kudoom(N)®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Br.Stanley - BYM

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Inniya Illam (New)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Pr.Vedha Murthi

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times (L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jacob Manoharan

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Justin Samuel

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (E)

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    SONGS

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    SONGS

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga (L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Pr.Jacob Koshy

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time (L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama (L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Jesudass (RETM)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Martin Robert

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Manoharan/Pr.Robert D’souza

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:00 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Hill Song TV

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Songs

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    AM( New)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    Oru Missionarin Vazhkai ®

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:30 pm

    Umakkae aarathanai®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Sis.Uma

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    AM( New)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.George Robert (T)

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Hill Song Tv

  • 10:00 pm- 10:30 pm

    Agape Church (BG)

  • 10:30 pm- 10:45 pm

    Pr.Stephen / Pr.Ramesh

  • 10:45 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    Oliyin Vedhai

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Cruz Divakar ®

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    Ratchinya Ratham

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    U Turn

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Songs

  • 6:30 am- 7:00 am

    Worship 96.1

  • 7:00 am- 7:30 am

    Songs

  • 7:30 am- 8:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Sis.Nalani Selvaraj

  • 10:30 am- 11:30 am

    Umakkae aarathanai

  • 11:30 am- 12:00 pm

    Songs

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 1:30 pm

    Songs

  • 1:30 pm- 2:00 pm

    Ratchinya Ratham®

  • 2:00 pm- 2:30 pm

    Songs

  • 2:30 pm- 3:00 pm

    Puppet Show ®

  • 3:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Navaneethar Kathaikal

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Oliyin Vedhai ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:45 pm

    AM( New) ®

  • 4:45 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Creative Zone

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.Solomon

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Mic testing

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    U Turn

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Cruz Divakar

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 11:00 pm

    Songs

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Hill Song TV

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Songs

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 1:30 am

    The C++ Show ®

  • 1:30 am- 2:00 am

    Pr.Stephen ( Emmanuel clinic )

  • 2:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 3:30 am- 4:30 am

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 11:00 am

    Mic testing

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    The C++ Show ®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Songs

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Calvary Chaple

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Irudhi kattalai (N)

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Pr.Joseph Raju

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.Collin Dcruz (T)

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen

  • 10:15 pm- 10:30 pm

    Songs

  • 10:30 pm- 11:00 pm

    Pr.Robert D'souza

  • 11:00 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

    Programs

  • 12:00 am- 1:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 1:00 am- 2:30 am

    Songs

  • 2:30 am- 3:00 am

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 3:00 am- 3:30 am

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 3:30 am- 4:00 am

    The C++ Show

  • 4:00 am- 4:30 am

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 4:30 am- 5:30 am

    Songs

  • 5:30 am- 6:00 am

    Thudi Aarathanai

  • 6:00 am- 6:30 am

    Pr.Vincent Lourd

  • 6:30 am- 8:00 am

    Aranothayam

  • 8:00 am- 10:00 am

    Hello Vazhthunga(L)

  • 10:00 am- 10:30 am

    Songs

  • 10:30 am- 11:00 am

    AM( New)

  • 11:00 am- 12:00 pm

    Healing Time(L)

  • 12:00 pm- 1:00 pm

    Nandri Solli padalama(L)

  • 1:00 pm- 2:00 pm

    Songs

  • 2:00 pm- 3:30 pm

    Aranothayam

  • 3:30 pm- 4:00 pm

    Kadhakalasebam®

  • 4:00 pm- 4:30 pm

    Creative Zone®

  • 4:30 pm- 5:00 pm

    Songs

  • 5:00 pm- 6:00 pm

    Kids Times(L)

  • 6:00 pm- 6:30 pm

    Songs

  • 6:30 pm- 7:00 pm

    Pr.George Robert (H)

  • 7:00 pm- 8:00 pm

    Live Prayer

  • 8:00 pm- 8:30 pm

    Pr.Arthur Paul ( GGC)

  • 8:30 pm- 9:00 pm

    Bethel A.G.Chuch

  • 9:00 pm- 9:30 pm

    Jesus Youth Ministry

  • 9:30 pm- 10:00 pm

    Pr.GPS.Roinson

  • 10:00 pm- 10:15 pm

    Pr.Stephen Devakumar

  • 10:15 pm- 11:30 pm

    Songs

  • 11:30 pm- 11:59 pm

    Aranothayam

Our Coverage Areas

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